County

Details of the item

< Previous   Next >

   

   Piatt County
   IL
   17147
   00424275
   
   Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580
   Champaign-Urbana-Denville, IL 169
   Region 2: East Central
   Outlying
   in metro of < 250k
   farm-dependent


   

 

PLACE
Place GEOID   Place         State         County        CBSA          CSA           A principal city of metro  
1702882Atwood villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1705144Bement villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1712268Cerro Gordo villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1714442Cisco villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1719200De Land villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1732499Hammond villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1737998Ivesdale villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1742067LaPlace CDPIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1746487Mansfield villageIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N
1750244Monticello cityIllinoisPiatt County Champaign-Urbana, IL 16580 Champaign-Urbana-Denville,
IL 169
N

 

COUNTY SUBDIVISION
8 items found
 items per page
Subdivision GEOID   County subdivision   State         County        Functional status code  
1714705157Bement townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714706808Blue Ridge townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714712275Cerro Gordo townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714730523Goose Creek townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714750257Monticello townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714767587Sangamon townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714776888Unity townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A
1714781906Willow Branch townshipIllinois 17Piatt CountyActive government
providing primary
general-purpose functions A

 

UNIVERSITIES HERE

No items found.




 Admin Logout Public user

Powered by: DaDaBIK, the Low-code Development Platform        

Done!